Charcoal Inn Casino Cup Heats Friday 24th September 2010
2010 Group 3 Charcoal Inn Casino Cup Heats Friday 24th September 2010
Open To The Best Greyhounds Nominated
$15,000 To The Final Winner
Casino, NSW
Race No. 5Charcoal Inn Casino Cup Heat 101:34PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 484 Metres at Casino Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1JOLLY JONNA27123S D Robinson (Stratheden)
2ALLEGRO CHARM15661N R Robson (Alstonville)
3REAL DRIVE63131C Gatt (Catherine Field)
4BRALYN COUNTY11237B J Northfield (North Casino)
5PROPER LUCY36321G L Dart (Dulguigan)
6BUNDANOONF1717J D Smith (Leeville)
8HAYDEN'S RUN21535M L Wilkinson (Bentley)
9MARY ROSE HI33877R W Andrews (Stratheden)
10SURFER RICHIE86527K L Donohoe (Woodview)
Race No. 6Charcoal Inn Casino Cup Heat 201:52PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 484 Metres at Casino Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1BIT BONKERS18275R P Mcbride (North Booval)
2CORPORAL O'REILY53145D A Turley (Leeville)
3BETA PRO26482C J Schaefer (Casino)
4VARD'S CHOICE31561S D Robinson (Stratheden)
5SURIN' SAL13221M J Dwyer (South Casino)
6BRAD RAIL12316J W Free (Fairy Hill)
7ZIP ZIP MARINA41148S D Robinson (Stratheden)
8ONE BELIEVER16221D French (Thornton)
10MARY ROSE HI33877R W Andrews (Stratheden)
Race No. 7Charcoal Inn Casino Cup Heat 302:09PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 484 Metres at Casino Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
2PROVEN ROSITA15586W A Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
3OUTREACH23F12G Bowe (Clifton)
4SUZIE BE GOOD41662J Price (Canungra)
6PITCH BLUE CHIEF66677D Armfield (Casino)
7KENNSTRELLE72881M L Wilkinson (Bentley)
8BRALYN MIDGE11421B J Northfield (North Casino)
Race No. 8Charcoal Inn Casino Cup Heat 402:27PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 484 Metres at Casino Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1BRALYN SAL47344B J Northfield (North Casino)
2CASA EXPRESS11111J Judd (Milbong)
3HALIE ROSE HI23273T W Thompson (North Lismore)
6FOUR WINDS21211J A Finneran (Naughtons Gap)
7GOTTA FEELING36816G Dart (Dulguigan)
9ARISSA56727D A Turley (Leeville)
10SAMMY'S TEARS87716N A Falls (Backmede)
Similar Greyhound Racing News
Subscribe
0 Comments