Greyhound Racing Bulli Fields For Monday 18th March 2013


Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Monday 18th March 2013

Race No. 1Sky Racing Stks07:12PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUALITY ASSURED5137422.82B H Judd (Forbes)
2BIG WAVE3672422.81P P Camilleri (St Johns Park)
3MULTI LAD3318522.94J Mcfarlane (East Corrimal)
4HURRICANE GANDO5453322.53R Matic (Canyonleigh)
5VINTAGE LACE71731FSHP E Roach (Lidsdale)
6LEE SKODA67388FSHM J Azzopardi (Appin)
7SPITEFUL TEARS8671622.86G Wilson (Thirroul)
8FINAL WORD84512FSTDJ H Richardson (Dapto)
9INDEFINATE DELAY77348NBTC L Hayter (Wilton)
10JUST BECAUSE78477NBTR E Hayter (Wilton)
Race No. 2Www.ranvet.com.au Stks07:31PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SOWARD38353NBTM E Hooper (Harrington Park)
2SOLE POWER25212FSHA M A Grech (Unanderra)
3SOME DELAY74773NBTK Hayter (Wilton)
4CONCEALED21227NBTM E Stokes (Leumeah)
5GEOFF BALE65741FSHK Dulhunty (Helensburgh)
6BLACK TRANZAM111FSHW A Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
7WINNING KNOCKA1321FSHM Wilcox (Bringelly)
8MAGIC LAIRD45824NBTR D Birrell (Appin)
9JUST BECAUSE78477NBTR E Hayter (Wilton)
10CLIMATE78878FSHP Togias (Orchard Hills)
Race No. 3Aaa Radiators Stks07:53PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GRANNIES GIRL5261FSHW J Bolwell (Macquarie Fields)
2AUNTY MERL66612NBTM Wright (Appin)
3MOONSHINE CRASH1FSHJ Bertinato (Dapto)
4WARRIOR SPIRIT36466NBTJ Ghassibe (Tahmoor)
5GAY THORLEY21735FSHP Roach (Lidsdale)
6IL NERO85237NBTS Fitzgeral (New Berrima)
7HECTIC LAD27445NBTJ King (Londonderry)
8PASHWHA5415FSHV M Mcdonald (Albion Park Rail)
9CLIMATE78878FSHP Togias (Orchard Hills)
10INDEFINATE DELAY77348NBTC L Hayter (Wilton)
Race No. 4Ranvet Sprint Oil Maiden08:12PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOONSHINE NIPPER7465FSHJ Bertinato (Dapto)
2HERE IT IS85467FSHM E Hooper (Harrington Park)
3STAR PADDYFSHP J Byrne (Badgerys Creek)
4DESTINY’S TRUMP43654NBTS Sundstrom (Bargo)
5MINOR INSTALMENT84553FSHM Player (Tahmoor)
6FEED ME MORE35352NBTG Micallef (Farmborough Heights)
7FLASH FLAMESFSHJ M King (Londonderry)
8PREMIER FUEL66243NBTC M Proctor (Londonderry)
9KING PRESLEY76646NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
10CALLAH TASTIC68555FSTDJ K Matthews (Albion Park Rail)
Race No. 5Www.petsnacks.com.au (1-2w) Stk08:32PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HEART OF NORM47362NBTC Gatt (Catherine Field)
2RAY THE RACER5217126.74C Proctor (Londonderry)
3KILTO21722FSHB V Mckivat (Marulan)
4OSTERIA MOZZA1353126.50C Oldfiel (Appin)
5HOT BLACK BETTY25641FSTDG Hayman (Claremont Meadows)
6OBSTRUCT12FSHG Suter (Oatley)
7PADDY’S DEVIL2312326.92P J Byrne (Badgerys Creek)
8FULL STEAM AHEAD41322FSTDD Griffiths (Londonderry)
9ESSY LABELLA15767NBTW A Woodham (Appin)
10RADAR RIDER83641NBTP E Roach (Lidsdale)
Race No. 6Wollongong Traders Security Stk08:52PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,925 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIME IS GOLD1355726.57J A Mcfarlane (East Corrimal)
2SOUTHERN FELLA2421127.07C A Ragen (Wallacia)
3GET THE MOD51348FSHB V Mckivat (Marulan)
4WHISHEZ46114NBTB V Mckivat (Marulan)
5INCUMBENT3131126.58P R Sims (Illabo)
6CHASING KARMA11641NBTS Forner (Albion Park)
7ZACH’S STAR6738626.85A K Hector (Camden South)
8BENCHMARK5526226.26J Magri (Austral)
9WANDY ON OVER48885FSHF Hardman (Bligh Park)
10BIG BRUISER66586NBTC L Hayter (Wilton)
Race No. 7Ranvet Ferromax Stks09:12PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 515 Metres at Bulli Of $1,925 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DURBIDGE24673NBTM Wilcox (Bringelly)
2DAWN KNOWS BEST34211FSTDR W Jackson (Hill Top)
3WHAT’S UP JACK88576NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
4PAMELA’S PLACE21541FSHT Rice (Wedderburn)
5ADRENALENIUM55527NBTC M Proctor (Londonderry)
6PROVEN STELLAR34317FSHW A Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
7MOLLY’S PROMISE45244NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
8MIDNIGHT NEWS14213FSHD Pringle (Clergate)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Centrebet com Stks09:32PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIFI FOR ME37644NBTC Obrien (Nowra Hill)
2RADAR RIDER83641NBTP E Roach (Lidsdale)
3ESSY LABELLA15767NBTW A Woodham (Appin)
4CHARLM WARRIOR46543FSTDR Muscat (Pheasants Nest)
5LAGOON EASTWOOD4432626.78S L Webster (Cawdor)
6YOU’RE UP LES35586NBTJ K Matthews (Albion Park Rail)
7PADDY’S REWARD6186526.50P J Byrne (Badgerys Creek)
8DUN FANTASIZING82345FSHA K Hector (Camden South)
9SAM’S MATE57866NBTP Williams (Bensville)
10HERE’S NAZZA58878FSHM Hooper (Harrington Park)
Race No. 9Mon-thu $7snit@windsor Leag09:52PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DESTINY’S BLITZFSHS Sundstrom (Bargo)
2MAGIC DIABLOFSHC Proctor (Londonderry)
3GRANNY SMITH562FSHW Bolwell (Macquarie Field)
4MR. MCKENZIE45222NBTC A Ragen (Wallacia)
5BURJ KHALIFA3NBTM Matic (Canyonleigh)
6MOONSHINE SMASH2FSHJ Bertinato (Dapto)
7ARE KAY OH3272FNBTG Micallef (Farmborough Heights)
8GOOD GIRL TAYLAH73336NBTB Turner (Berkshire Park)
9DUSTY GIRL7735NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
10DUCKS AWAY84728FSHM Player (Tahmoor)
Race No. 10Centrebet.com Stks10:12PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MUGARITZ6311422.56C Oldfiel (Appin)
2HARDAWAY RAIDER1F11322.69R R Marsden (Condell Park)
3DAD’S VAPOUR2534522.90C Micallef (Dapto)
4KING KONG4666422.91M Player (Tahmoor)
5STRIKING CHARLM2353122.74R Muscat (Pheasants Nest)
6CRAZY GUY6423122.64C Gatt (Catherine Field)
7TEN KASHKOWS26525NBTJ R Erwin (Ambarvale)
8CRAZY LASS44512NBTJ M King (Londonderry)
9INDEFINATE DELAY77348NBTC L Hayter (Wilton)
10JUST BECAUSE78477NBTR E Hayter (Wilton)
Greyhound Fields (13959 Articles)