Greyhound Racing Bulli Fields For Monday 23rd January 2012


Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Monday 23rd January 2012

Race No. 1Sky Racing07:10PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAVRO CON4675226.29W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
2BARGO SCENE6856626.66A M Bayliss (Bargo)
3VANCOUVER KISS23464FSTDA J Biddle (Wattle Grove)
4MY JABULANI3218726.39M J Azzopardi (Appin)
5LORD RAMA3131726.94A Azzopardi (Londonderry)
6BLACKALLS BOSS3564426.37M J Crawford (Blackalls Park)
7NITRO CEE2421126.65R Birrell (Appin)
8CLASSY LOVE2121326.29A M Bayliss (Bargo)
9HOW ABOUT BILLY27556NBTW J Lutiger (Bringelly)
10SWIFT FELLA2585FFSHW J Lutiger (Bringelly)
Race No. 2Www.ranvet.com.au07:32PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HUNTERTANA621322.79K Sultana (Londonderry)
2DAD’S VAPOUR25554NBTC Micallef (Dapto)
3BLACK SAMBUCA123.10V Lisbona (Maroubra)
4BAGO STEEL1272NBTA Azzopardi (Londonderry)
5CLASSY PUNK46743NBTC J Dalton (Huskisson)
6BLACK GLORY17716FSHS Buckley (Liverpool)
7ACID RAIN1665822.92D Griffiths (Londonderry)
8NOT DISGUISED122.49J B D Freitas (Cringila)
9COOL HILLBILLY82166FSHT E Cahill (Wombat)
10TEN TO MANY52871FSHP T Howarth (Tamworth)
Race No. 3Aaa Radiators07:55PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FRONTMAN25227FSTDB V Mckivat (Marulan)
2SANDON SWELL1421322.68M Jones (Bulli)
3QUEEN THUNDER41145NBTW J Lutiger (Bringelly)
4MILLI MILLI2734522.86E Obrien (Berkshire Park)
5CASUAL TRICK38374NBTB V Mckivat (Marulan)
6FUTURAMA TRILOGY48436FSHT E Cahill (Wombat)
7KABAM1434222.72J Richardson (Dapto)
8KAZMIC’S BOSS13455NBTG C Sheather (Young)
9COME TO LANDON56387FSHW Marmara (Merrylands)
10HOME WORK46446NBTE O’Brien (Berkshire Park)
Race No. 4Cvd Campbelltown Heat 108:11PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RED ADAIRE3FSHB I Jones (The Ridgeway)
2PURSUITS5FSHC K Chappelow (Sylvania)
3LOST SYMBOLFSHD A Mahoney (South Camden)
4SQUADRON LEADER8NBTP J Rowe (Farmborough Heights)
5TOMMIE’S BABY365NBTJ Micallef (Cringila)
6MUSHENFRUIT55436FSHA J Messina (Llandilo)
7KING CARNAGE7NBTJ F Callaughan (Luddenham)
8SHY TED23523FSHR D Birrell (Appin)
9GALDO NITRO48844NBTG M Galderisi (Bringelly)
10VAPOUR EXPRESS6768FSHC Micallef (Dapto)
Race No. 5Centrebet.com08:31PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAGOON CROCKETT43126.41R J Webster (Cawdor)
2ASTON NARELLE128NBTS White (Nowra Hill)
3WILMA’S CHOICE46443NBTA J Messina (Llandilo)
4JEREMY JET8131626.53M J Humphries (North St Marys)
5WILD MIDNIGHT22124FSHB R Willard (Blacktown)
6DURBIDGE1346FSTDM Wilcox (Bringelly)
7DIGGER EARL12753NBTJ Buckley (Liverpool)
8DOUBLE THE LOVE1432NBTA M Bayliss (Bargo)
9HEAD GAMES42434NBTK L Blythe (Glossodia)
10ALPHA IZMIR33426FSHW J Taylor (Stockinbingal)
Race No. 6Hb sales Performance Machinery08:53PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $2,380 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,550 2nd: $350 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TAMINGA FLEX77342FSHK J Richards (Temora)
2BLAZING IZMIR51231FSTDW J Taylor (Stockinbingal)
3BONNIE COMMANDO28813FSHJ A Wilson (Wallendbeen)
4FROMARGE24374FSHR J Collier (Googong)
5FANCY TANGO17448FSHG C Sheather (Young)
6KID TROUBLES5345326.84S R Hannan (Young)
7IT’S YOUR CHOICE11252FSHN A Richards (Temora)
8NITRO OSTI321F1FSHL White (Ardlethan)
9WHO’S INVADER55235FSHA Fahey (Barmedman)
10ELGRANDO FORCE36385FSHL Woods (Barmedman)
Race No. 7Centrebet Cyril Rowe Gold Plate09:10PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $35,500 Prizemoney.
1st: $25,000 2nd: $6,000 3rd: $3,100 Unplaced: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EL CABALLO1321326.42D I Drynan (Llandilo)
2FANCY DEAN3232226.23W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
3FLAVOURS5161126.21J R Finn (Warilla)
4APPARENTLY SO7121126.31S White (Nowra Hill)
5LOATHSOME7144226.07J Magri (Austral)
6SUCKER PUNCH25522NBTD Sultana (Londonderry)
7WANDY NEG21223NBTF C Hardman (Bligh Park)
8PRINCE DIABLO3111125.95J R Finn (Warilla)
9OH WATTA NITE18183NBTR Field (Ambarvale)
10BLACKALLS BOSS3564426.37M J Crawford (Blackalls Park)
Race No. 8Cabra Vale Diggers09:30PM (NSWtime)
Free For All event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGNIFICENT TIME8323122.62R D Birrell (Appin)
2DADDY’S AWESOME3115122.70K Sultana (Londonderry)
3BOND REWARD7344722.81M Spiteri (Appin)
4RITZA RYDER37133FSTDM Gatt (Thirlmere)
5BIT RICH4373622.81M S Matic (Canyonleigh)
6WATTA WHISPER1122122.47R Matic (Canyonleigh)
7GLEN WALTERS3174222.72M N Wright (Appin)
8SAN JOSE4175822.79R Matic (Canyonleigh)
Race No. 9Windsor Leagues Club Heat 209:52PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOTIVATED7FSHM J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
2FANCY CRUISERFSHA Azzopardi (Londonderry)
3UNO IVY24243FSHS E Oakman (San Isidore)
4RICH JEWEL76557FSHG J Minter (Mayfield)
5BANG BANG4FSHJ F Callaughan (Luddenham)
6ELEFTHERIA GIRL2FSTDJ Micallef (Cringila)
7SWIP AND TEARFSHW Smith (Cranebrook)
8HEADS UP74558NBTK L Blythe (Glossodia)
9BEAU MAGEE75445FSTDA J Messina (Llandilo)
10IN THE CLINK48NBTL Vanderburg (Londonderry)
Race No. 10Cabra Vale Diggers10:10PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RELEASE THE HEAT11466NBTJ J Platts (Fraser)
2JOE BLOW13145FSTDJ J Platts (Fraser)
3MAKAVELLI63538NBTW A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
4BAD GIRL TILLY21122.83K Sultana (Londonderry)
5SILENT COMMANDO61241FSHJ Wilson (Wallendbeen)
6CHIDDY BANG86388NBTW A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
7LUCY ROXON51276FSHG C Sheather (Young)
8HIDDEN FANTASY16751FSHW E Scott (Pheasants Nest)
9PRINCESS JORDAN73766NBTP Cherry (Bomaderry)
10EVANDROS47555NBTF Sarlamis (Kemps Creek)
Greyhound Fields (12875 Articles)