Greyhound Racing Bulli Fields For Monday 6th February 2012


Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Monday 6th February 2012

Race No. 1Sky Racing Stakes07:10PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUDDA’S MEMORY72847NBTM J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
2NOVEMBER POPPY63244NBTC A Oldfield (Appin)
3SANDON SWELL2131222.68M Jones (Bulli)
4AWESOME JOURNEY6533323.14J R Laurence (Castlereagh)
5MILLI MILLI3452522.86E Obrien (Berkshire Park)
6PRINCESS JORDAN37663NBTP Cherry (Bomaderry)
7SHADY JEWEL31122FSHB C Peck (Gunning)
8BLUE MURDER64754NBTA S Glynn (Macquarie Fields)
9DIRECT PASSAGE8757622.62P Claridge (Shell Cove)
10PUNK ME UPF886422.99S Midson (Nowra Hill)
Race No. 2Www.ranvet.com.au Stakes07:32PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MICKELSON62576NBTD H Bethel (Casula)
2BARN WACKER63785NBTE Obrien (Falls Creek)
3DYNA CONK13214FSHT L Paterson (Narellan Vale)
4PITCH DARK2125122.60J Micallef (Berkeley)
5SAMANTHA MIST2786823.06D Lauricella (Catherine Field)
6BAKER SHIRAZ2665323.04L A Curle (Kings Plains)
7BIG DEBROWSKI4554622.84D S Broadrick (Hill Top)
8FROM NOWHERE1568522.50S E Milligan (Austral)
9DAKODA ROSE34656FSHR C Camilleri (Gunning)
10LOVATO77788NBTM Wotton (Kemps Creek)
Race No. 3Aaa Radiators Stakes07:52PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MANDURAMA JACK25432NBTD C Worthy (Kings Plains)
2LASCIVIOUS122.50J Magri (Austral)
3CHASING KARMA25163NBTS Forner (Albion Park)
4CLASSY PUNK67436NBTC J Dalton (Huskisson)
5PRACTITIONER63854NBTK Midson (Nowra Hill)
6CHOCOLATE STAIN77736FSTDF Wotton (Kemps Creek)
7DARREN’S ANGEL14FSHM Azzopardi (Lake Heights)
8DEADLY DIPER76225NBTB C Peck (Gunning)
9QUICK CYPRUS17578FSHR Barlow (Austral)
10DIRECT PASSAGE8757622.62P Claridge (Shell Cove)
Race No. 4Cvd Campbelltown Rsl Maiden08:10PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOST SYMBOL42FSTDD A Mahoney (South Camden)
2EL RUBINO5FSTDJ Borg (Merrylands)
3ELITE STATUS332NBTV Uslu (Carlingford)
4ZEBSTAR SHIRAZ53783NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
5STEP BROTHER48553NBTB C Peck (Gunning)
6PURSUITS5FSHC K Chappelow (Sylvania)
7SKODA67232NBTJ Little (Wilton)
8WHITE AIR62422FSTDJ M King (Wilberforce)
9DROP TANK25557NBTA P Spence (Werombi)
10BEKKY’S DUFFER72447FSTDJ P Lopes (St Marys)
Race No. 5 Centrebet .com Stakes08:32PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROUGH JUSTICE74726NBTD H Bethel (Casula)
2DURBIDGE3463126.33M Wilcox (Bringelly)
3VILGAX77322FSHB C Peck (Gunning)
4SMOKEY ASSASSIN57443FSHJ Thompson (Pearcedale)
5SUBLIMINALLY16453FSHJ Magri (Austral)
6HARRY OCTANE67333FSTDS Forner (Albion Park)
7MANGO48142NBTM J O’Brien (Oatley)
8ELITE GAMBLE5126.59A Azzopardi (Londonderry)
9WESTERN ISLE46554NBTJ Little (Wilton)
10BIG POND55F86NBTP N Betar (Plumpton)
Race No. 6Wollongong Traders Security Stk08:53PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANCY CRUISER711FSTDA Azzopardi (Londonderry)
2RESTORE ORDER21866FSHJ Magri (Austral)
3COOL ZACK KNEE3133726.40M J O’Brien (Oatley)
4ODETTE51158FSTDG Whitehead (Riverstone)
5OLD MAN KEEPING87262FSHD A Mahoney (South Camden)
6SPIFFER2276526.88P J Massa (Matraville)
7HEART OF BARB66742NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
8COLONEL ZEB87484FSTDR C Camilleri (Gunning)
9I’M QUICK68886NBTJ P Lopes (St Marys)
10WESTERN ISLE46554NBTJ Little (Wilton)
Race No. 7Bill O’brien Ceo Cvd Stakes09:16PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGNIFICENT TIME3231226.63R D Birrell (Appin)
2FLYING FABIO1885626.84A J Messina (Llandilo)
3SCENIC GOLD4823126.38G J Minter (Mayfield)
4KYLE ROULETTE17514NBTM Burton (Kemps Creek)
5ROCK ISLAND LINE3535326.55C A Oldfield (Appin)
6CORPORATE GOLD45675NBTM Burton (Kemps Creek)
7JACK’S REVENGE43565FSHM Burton (Kemps Creek)
8KIOWA REBEL83586NBTT L Paterson (Narellan Vale)
9BIG POND55F86NBTP N Betar (Plumpton)
10I’M QUICK68886NBTJ P Lopes (St Marys)
Race No. 8Cabra Vale Diggers Stakes09:33PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIFE’S A BREEZE27558FSTDJ P Lopes (St Marys)
2ENFORCE THAT51347FSHD Bramich (Langley)
3YOU KNOW IT52757NBTD G Wort (Quakers Hill)
4KNOCKA NAYLOR15343NBTL A Curle (Kings Plains)
5HOME WORK64465NBTE O’Brien (Berkshire Park)
6ELJACKO38233FSHL A Curle (Kings Plains)
7EVANDROS55768NBTF Wotton (Kemps Creek)
8VON SMALLHAUSEN15881NBTJ Baldacchino (Willow Vale)
9KITTY FORMAN56868NBTF Wotton (Kemps Creek)
10QUICK CYPRUS17578FSHR Barlow (Austral)
Race No. 9Windsor Leagues Club Stakes09:53PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SEAN’S OLIVIA24542NBTG C Comans (Bundeena)
2MAGICAL JOURNEY7FFSHJ Carruthers (Castlereagh)
3STUNTMAN32242NBTL A Leetch (Cabramatta West)
4BEAU MAGEE44537NBTA J Messina (Llandilo)
5FLASH WATERS52NBTS A Sing (Monterey)
6NITRO JOURNEY3NBTJ Carruthers (Castlereagh)
7FLYING BUSTER2723NBTS A Sing (Monterey)
8SARAH PACKS28438FSHJ King (Wilberforce)
9JAYDEE COOL74375FSHR G Martin (Catherine Field)
10WELDEN FLASHFSHS R Fleming (Oakdale)
Race No. 10Cabra Vale Diggers Stakes10:11PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FORGOTTEN BLUES715NBTM Wright (Appin)
2BLACK SAMBUCA15523.10V Lisbona (Maroubra)
3TEN TO MANY52871FSHG Zarounas (Eagle Vale)
4KING CARNAGE721422.71J F Callaughan (Luddenham)
5BRAD’S OCTANE78848FSHM Player (Tahmoor)
6MEDOUSA57877NBTF Wotton (Kemps Creek)
7ACID RAIN1665822.92D Griffiths (Londonderry)
8NYMAGEE PIG63383FSHR Barlow (Austral)
9MY LITTLE ASH44645FSTDA Tindall (Ashcroft)
10DAKODA ROSE34656FSHR C Camilleri (Gunning)
Greyhound Fields (14345 Articles)