Greyhound Racing Dapto Fields For Wednesday 27th June 2012


Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Wednesday 27th June 2012

Race No. 1Wilson’s Cleaning Services Stk07:06PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAISY’S REWARD76125NBTM Spiteri (Appin)
2SHY TED84244NBTR D Birrell (Appin)
3ELGIN STORM47655NBTB K Mills (Baddaginnie)
4CAWBOURNE ARTHUR2326730.33A J Lord (Cawdor)
5TRIPLES12388FSHI Zucchiatti (Cremorne)
6HIDDEN FANTASY36224FSTDW E Scott (Pheasants Nest)
7ADRIAN BALE27412NBTS A Rhodes (Maldon)
8MISS ABRAMOVICH82146NBTJ Polidano (Quakers Hill)
9LUCERNE LASS5817830.03T K Auld (Tatura)
10PINEAPPLE CITY83867FSHD Mustafa (Bringelly)
Race No. 2 Greyhounds As Pets Stake07:26PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAZER STRIKE33433FSTDG C Sheather (Young)
2WINFREE5361217.42S M Sands (Dapto)
3CHIN CLILABELLE23224NBTR D Birrell (Appin)
4NO COUCH16573FSTDR D Birrell (Appin)
5HOOROO GURU27815NBTD S Broadrick (Hill Top)
6ZELDA WISDOM71371NBTD L Campbell (Mount Annan)
7DIGITAL TIMES26522FSHG Sheather (Young)
8GOLDEN GETAWAY25144FSTDM Player (Tahmoor)
9ANOTYAD RED RUM3643317.09A S Glynn (Macquarie Fields)
10DALTA BALE151FSHS Rhodes (Maldon)
Race No. 3Dapto Trackside Dining Maiden07:46PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CREAM BUN CITY54343NBTR W Arnold (Wingello)
2MIDNIGHT MEDIC36487FSHG C Sheather (Young)
3FROSTY ANGEL24565NBTS E Milligan (Austral)
4SQUADRON LEADER64574NBTP J Rowe (Farmborough Heights)
5RITZA JOAN7NBTJ Micallef (Berkeley)
6DYERS DANCERFSHC M Proctor (Londonderry)
7ZOOMERANG56286NBTM J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
8BERYL’S MEMORY56765NBTN W Falk (Tahmoor)
9SO MUCH LOVE754FSHH Markou (Bargo)
10SPRINTING WOMBATF55FSHJ T Gannon (Kiama Downs)
Race No. 4Mount Hutton Tab Mixed Final08:06PM (NSWtime)
Novice Grade 5 event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $1,730 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DREAM REBEL32NBTL A Leetch (Cabramatta West)
2JOYCE’S HAPPY117.01L Rice (Unanderra)
3BRINDLE THUNDER117.56J Scerri (Horsley)
4MISS BETTY SUE7852NBTJ Polidano (Quakers Hill)
5JENMAR SCOUT117.87J Brown (Pheasants Nest)
6ZEBSTAR SHIRAZ38425NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
7GOLDEN RACER5457117.50W D Dargan (Wattle Grove)
8TRUTH UNKNOWN732NBTS J Pomfret (Bargo)
9JEFF THE GENERAL46373NBTM A Keys (Dapto)
10CASHON TAP5643NBTL J Warren (Austral)
Race No. 5Bookmakers Stake08:28PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRETTY PERFECT31457NBTC M Proctor (Londonderry)
2MARKER73816FSHG P Sattler (Marks Point)
3SLICK JENMAR31830.64J R Brown (Pheasants Nest)
4HOT KITTY63487NBTB K Mills (Baddaginnie)
5STRIKE CRUZE86716NBTA J Croker (Unanderra)
6KONA5375730.95J H Richardson (Dapto)
7CAWBOURNE KIM1477330.09A J Lord (Cawdor)
8BIG TOKEN2326730.35A Lord (Cawdor)
9BEAU CHAMPION7756430.34W D Dargan (Wattle Grove)
10DON’T STARE7538430.80M P Russell (Bossley Park)
Race No. 6Betfair Blue Paws Final08:48PM (NSWtime)
Novice Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REBEL ROGUE62273NBTD W Hall (Bulli)
2LAVENDER LAD47554NBTM J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
3MATTI OAH354NBTM W Bell (Austral)
4KING PRESLEY85653NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
5NO UNDIES SUNDY5432NBTM W Bell (Austral)
6THREE WRIGHTS55432NBTC Williams (Trangie)
7MY LITTLE OAH7130.62M W Bell (Austral)
8LIGHTFOOT BENJI3464130.48V W Hokin (Bringelly)
9BERYL’S MEMORY56765NBTN W Falk (Tahmoor)
10ZIP ZIP GIRL34255NBTG D Adams (Bossley Park)
Race No. 7True Blue Chemicals Stakes09:08PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $1,115 Prizemoney.
1st: $675 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LUCY ROXON25335NBTG C Sheather (Young)
2ANYTHING6787717.30W White (Goulburn)
3TOXIC DREAM34277NBTS C Beckingham (Ruse)
4GOANNA MAN1318416.95J L Martin (Primbee)
5BLUE MURDER8226517.06A S Glynn (Macquarie Fields)
6OLAY STAR FLYER5125317.36P R Jones (Koonawarra)
7PRIVATE JANE8641417.12G C Sheather (Young)
8CAWBOURNE ICE72872FSHA J Lord (Cawdor)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8 Sportingbet Stake09:28PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $935 Prizemoney.
1st: $555 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REGENT REIGN18251NBTS Beckingha (Ruse)
2SCARLETT’S BOY64557NBTG Denardo (Leppington)
3SISCO GIRL3526130.12C Gatt (Catherine Field)
4TURLINJAH82774NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
5SMART BOND3842430.32M Spiteri (Appin)
6COONA ANGLE18517NBTS E Milligan (Austral)
7AZZ ALWAYS46757NBTN A Sargison (Richmond)
8FREE FUTURE64365NBTR D Birrell (Appin)
9GO CYRIL GO68844NBTS Lewis (Leppington)
10JUDDA’S MEMORY65777NBTM J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
Race No. 9Lakeline Butchery Maiden09:49PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TROUBLES ROXON23354FSHG C Sheather (Young)
2WHERE’S CRYSTAL25354NBTS Kutnjak (Minchinbury)
3CASHON TAP5643NBTL J Warren (Austral)
4KING KONG5532FSHW A Bates (Shellharbour)
5GEEZ IT’S WILBUR34376FSHR W Arnold (Wingello)
6JAKE’S DREAM83523FSHJ J Ashe (Wentworthville)
7SPEEDY CRUZE66762FSTDA J Croker (Unanderra)
8JEFF THE GENERAL46373NBTM A Keys (Dapto)
9PASCALLE WEST5FSHG Hughes (Wingello)
10ICE SCULPTOR23754NBTR R Marsden (Condell Park)
Race No. 10Dapto Markets Stake10:10PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REF’S CALL72611FSHI Zucchiatti (Cremorne)
2MISS CAITCAM45237NBTN W Falk (Tahmoor)
3REDMUNDO MUNDO76253NBTS Lewis (Leppington)
4IONA STAR1243817.30C Gatt (Catherine Field)
5BIG DEBROWSKI45335NBTD S Broadrick (Hill Top)
6JACKPOT SHIRAZ27366FSHD L Hills (Taradale)
7SIPPY MISS COOL36486NBTM P Russell (Bossley Park)
8HIGHLY SPIRITED8445617.18J A Sands (Dapto)
9POINT ONE BACK1518817.33S K Wadick (Ambarvale)
10OH WATTA MOVER16746FSHG Sheather (Young)
Greyhound Fields (14218 Articles)




Show Me All · Greyhound Race Fields · New South Wales Fields · Dapto Fields

Search For All Other Stories & Fields That Mention :
,