Greyhound Racing Dubbo Fields For Thursday, 17 October 2013


Greyhound Box Draw For Dubbo – Thursday, 17 October 2013

Race No. 1Www.bettowintips.com Maiden Stks…12:56 PM
M event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUE NITRO3NBTScott Watson
2WOT A WHOPPER-NBTGreg Ford
3GUNDAL PRINCE67219.04Dionne Fyvie
4SABATINI LASS-NBTRobert Ingram
5WILLY CONWAY3NBTAnthony Jeffrey
6GYPSY CARGO745419.04Ronald Steel
7CRINI BUB5533NBTAlfred Vella
8FOXY LASS42519.21Michael Grant/span>
9FANCY INGLIS76NBTGeoffrey Sheather
10REMSTAR REVERE7NBTSimon Brown
Race No. 20-3Lesley Ann Leonard Memorial1:14 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROMEO KEEPING1NBTCharmaine Roberts/span>
2TOTAL STATEMENT224123.10Leighton Winter
3CRANK UP CHARLIE5X8823.97Simon Brown
4PENTAGON KID41723.46Michael Grant
5BELLA CARGO6142NBTRonald Steel
6HASLER KNOWS637323.88Robert Harrison
7BIG JAMESY1255NBTPaul Braddon
8FUNKY RED MONKEY345X23.42Paul Yeo
9TYCOON POLAR466423.88Raymond Tyquin
10GUNDAL HOPEX666NBTAlan Provest
Race No. 30-3 Lesley Ann Leonard Memorial …1:31 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GUNDAL GOLD2582NBTDionne Fyvie
2JANDERRA’S GOLD744623.45Paul Braddon
3HURRICANE ROC2441NBTLee Codd
4JAZERATI5542NBTSimon Brown
5IMA SPECIAL KID721523.57Michael Grant
6PREMIER HOTPANTS225425.39Robert Ingram
7ALI CURUNG7345NBTLeslie Whitton
8VAN WINKLE327423.33Shannon Kirby/span>
9MISS WATSON538523.83Marlene Harrison
10MAXIMUM PHOEBE778624.56Paul Yeo
Race No. 4Gilgandra Poultry 0-2 Wins F C D…1:49 PM
MX event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OBAMA KEEPING12NBTCharmaine Roberts
2ZIPPING GILBERT16NBTCharmaine Roberts
3ZIPPING OZZY17NBTCharmaine Roberts
4TANTITHA TRAVELS358231.03Robert Ingram
5EL CASEY223130.06Peter Carr
6TYCOON TORNADO323230.16Raymond Tyquin
7GEORGE GENTLE413330.42Denise Sparkes/span>
8WHY BLAME ME135NBTLaurence Duncan
9RANGA KEEPING166631.67David Power
10BUB’S WILLOW554831.18Geoffrey Sheather
Race No. 50-3 Lesley Ann Leonard Memorial …2:06 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WANNA DOLLAR718723.41Graham Dixon
2KING KID7355NBTMichael Grant
3WOOF285523.80Shae Kirby
4DAZZLING BLUE161223.24Alfred Vella
5TAKE THE TIME2577NBTSimon Brown
6GUNDAL FLASH232323.36Dionne Fyvie
7PIN HIGH1NBTCharmaine Roberts
8BELLES JOE JOE324623.85Paul Yeo
9AUSSIE CASEY-NBTPeter Carr
10DANCER4623.93David Gilders
Race No. 6Sires On Ice Stakes C Division12:24 PM
NG event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $1,110 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IRINKA LUCA383122.73Raymond Smith/span>
2MADE OF MOOLAH787323.21Greg Ford
3CRYSTAL CARGO324122.87Ronald Steel
4JANDERRA’S JET237423.11Paul Braddon
5ALL TOMMIE6421NBTNoelene Walsh/span>
6CRASH CONNOR’S166422.86Paul Braddon
7GALLOWAY352123.05Scott Watson
8LIL MISS SPARKLE3776NBTJeanette Foley/span>
Race No. 70-3 Lesley Ann Leonard Memorial …2:42 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHOE SHOP3123.18Teena Cochrane
2YOUNG TURBO447523.70Michael Grant
3KATNIS EVERDEEN437523.29Robert Ingram
4SO MUCH LOVE1316NBTLee Codd
5MEANIE MINEY MOO311823.51Timothy Beattie
6MALOO KEEPING11NBTCharmaine Roberts
7REBEL BOY2816NBTGeoffrey Sheather
8MARK TIMES TWO4232NBTSimon Brown
9ISAAH PANTHER376623.84Paul Yeo
10ALISHA CASEY-NBTPeter Carr
Race No. 80-3 Lesley Ann Leonard Memorial …2:59 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INSPIRE TO EXCEL471724.34Geoffrey Sheather
2AMY KNOWS285823.42Robert Harrison
3NICKEL QUEEN176223.29Dionne Fyvie
4BATMAN KEEPING1NBTCharmaine Roberts
5COOL KILLER466723.26Raymond Stevenson
6DOPEY RUBBLE144323.37Glen Collett
7TASSIE BOY46123.87Raymond Smith
8MIGHTY SPRUCE273823.20Alfred Vella
9GUNDAL HOPEX666NBTAlan Provest
10ISAAH PANTHER376623.84Paul Yeo
Race No. 9Www.bettowintips.com Stakes C Di…3:16 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LUCY ROXON456423.11Geoffrey Sheather
2GOODESY MAGIC253123.12Daniel Foley
3HEAD ‘EM UP533222.94Kevin Buckley/span>
4BOOMTIME324523.08Leighton Winter
5WOODEN HEART562423.35Jason Doherty
6SHEARA’S MATE725224.05Robert Ingram
7EXQUISETTE ANGEL1651NBTPeter Dutton
8CLAIR VISION1171NBTLaurence Duncan
9OFF WE GO425223.47Shae Kirby
10BOW DANDIE118423.85Paul Braddon
Race No. 10Harnett Transportable Homes Stks…3:34 PM
5 event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAYBELLINE LADY341818.30Graeme Smith
2TOO HOTTA STOP426218.37Greg Ford
3VICKI KNOWS BEST563218.48Robert Harrison
4BUSTER ZARR532719.10Graham Dixon
5WAY WE GO151718.54Shannon Kirby
6EXPLOSIVE NISHA511218.61Alfred Vella
7MYSTIC IMP6771NBTAlfred Vella
8ZARA SANNETTE661118.50Kevin Brennan/span>
9MUMMA TUNGA12NBTNoelene Walsh
10PUSHBUTTON MAGIC332518.85Timothy Beattie
Greyhound Fields (13959 Articles)



0 comments

Show Me All · Greyhound Race Fields · New South Wales Fields · Dubbo Fields

Search For All Other Stories & Fields That Mention :