Saturday, 4 April 2015
Greyhound Box Draw For Bendigo – Saturday, 4 April 2015
Race No. 1Dishlicker Coats (gobis)5:41 PM (VIC time)
Novice Grade 7 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $2,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190 GOBIS: $1,000.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190 GOBIS: $1,000.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1BABS BALE (NSW)[7]43514FSHT Womann (Lara)
2AIN'T NO GOOD [M] 35436NBTG Paull (Faraday)
3SWEET RHONDA [7] 1766724.42(8)B Buckingham (Woodstock)
4DORTMUNDER [7] 6721324.79(2)J Torr (Myers Flat)
5SILENT FLETCH [7] 1675FSHM Nash (Little River)
6HARDY CHIEF [7] 3715724.40(3)S Donlon (Burnbank)
7ROSCOE'S ENTITY [7] 54418FSHM Wallworth (Gisborne)
8BELLA VITALI [M] 2FSHB Harley (Axedale)
9GOLDEN DREAMS [M]Res. T7537FSHC Barnard (Longwarry)
10YIPPER BALE (NSW)[M]Res.77465FSHT Womann (Lara)
Race No. 2Www.k9racers.com.au (gobis)6:03 PM (VIC time)
Novice Grade 7 event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $2,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190 GOBIS: $1,000.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190 GOBIS: $1,000.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1DR. ROBBIE [7] 45887NBTJ Gill (Darriman)
2CULLQUIN SAM [7] 31434NBTA Dalton (Seymour)
3FULL SLIPPERS (WA)[7]37665FSTDT Liuzzi (Lara)
4FRANCOL [M] 48848FSTDI Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills)
5ATARI FLASH [M] 52245FSTDL Morshead (Barongarook)
6SPA PRIMROSE [7]14168FSHP Mccoll (Kooroocheang)
7ELITE LUCY (NSW)[7]66877FSHK Mitchell (Lara)
8ALL BOLTS [7] 7277728.56(1)R Tolson (Maryborough)
9DR. LACHIE [M]Res. 7FSTDJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
10PARROT IS LOOSE [M]Res. 6FSTDG Carr (Sunbury)
Race No. 3Lollies 2 Go (gobis)6:27 PM (VIC time)
Novice Grade 7 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $2,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190 GOBIS: $1,000.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190 GOBIS: $1,000.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1BOUNDA'S STORM [M] 5F552FSHA Marum (Anakie)
2CORGI CRY [7] 23544NBTB Jacobs (Carisbrook)
3DALSHABAE [7] 55286NBTG Hansen (Daisy Hill)
5HAWK TANA [7] 13554NBTB Harley (Axedale)
6COLLECT [7] 12323NBTT Anlezark (Rochester)
7HUCKLEBERRY BLUE [7] 144FSHJ Westerlo (Clyde)
8WORTH A DYNE [7] 31335NBTR Clark (Toolleen)
9NICTAYNEL [M]Res. 4NBTW Hansen (Daisy Hill)
10MILLY O'MUFFIN (NSW)[M]Res.37268NBTG Carr (Sunbury)
Race No. 4Bendigo Castle King (gobis)6:48 PM (VIC time)
Novice Grade 7 event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $2,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190 GOBIS: $1,000.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190 GOBIS: $1,000.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
2SIR BRIDGBORN [7] 16743FSHD Curtain (Longwarry)
3SPA PETER [7]5153FFSTDP Mccoll (Kooroocheang)
4DR. DARBY [7] 21648FSTDW Mcmahon (Darriman)
5RUN DON'T WAIT [7] 715T7FSHY Andrews (Cranbourne North)
6RED RUMBLER (NSW)[7]16528FSHB Smith (The Rock)
7SHE CAN'T RUN [7]88337NBTK Eyles (Murchison)
8HILLTOP SENORITA (NSW)[M]82254FSHA Marum (Anakie)
9DR. NICHOLAS [M]Res. 634FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
10DIAMOND EXPRESS [M]Res. 64555FSTDG Rigg (Girgarre)
Race No. 5Bendigo Advertiser (gobis)7:08 PM (VIC time)
Novice Grade 7 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $2,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190 GOBIS: $1,000.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190 GOBIS: $1,000.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
2GET UP DINOZZO [7] 5283TFSHB Burns (Werribee)
3OUR MISS NITRO [7] 27176FSHG Hall (Yarragon)
4VEETEE PRINCESS [7] 63124NBTT Lindsay (Tanjil South)
5PURE ONYX [7] 22122FSHD Curtain (Longwarry)
6FRIZZLE IZZLE [7] 53328NBTJ Hooke (Huntly)
7COSMIC GOLDIE [M] 1FSHC Treherne (Lara)
8UNDER TAKER [7]66532FSHM Ryan (Boronia)
9HARSH VISION [M]Res. 4NBTG Hansen (Daisy Hill)
10ROLL ‘EM MAGGIE [M]Res. 4NBTT Noy (New Gisborne)
Race No. 6Southern Cross Austereo (gobis)7:25 PM (VIC time)
Novice Grade 7 event over 660 metres at Bendigo Of $3,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $430 3rd: $220 GOBIS: $1,000.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $430 3rd: $220 GOBIS: $1,000.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1SOMEBODY'S IMAGE [M] 63445FSTDL Mitchell (Lara)
3LEKTRA KIRKY [7] 77845FSTDJ Abela (Tennyson)
4SPA EL JAY [M] 25655FSTDP Mccoll (Kooroocheang)
5MOUTH FOR WAR [7] 68265FSTDS Drummond (Heathcote)
6BIG HUTCHIE [M] 73477FSTDS Stefanos (Longwood)
8ACOLA EBONY (NSW)[7]83735NBTT Noy (New Gisborne)
9EVELISA [M]Res. 88756FSHA Marum (Anakie)
10HIGHFIELD STIX [M]Res. 75388FSTDN Tait (Wangaratta)
Race No. 7Spud Regis @ Stud (gobis)7:45 PM (VIC time)
Novice Grade 7 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $2,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190 GOBIS: $1,000.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190 GOBIS: $1,000.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1MAD BEKIM [7] 56152FSHM Nash (Little River)
2ENTICED STATE [M]67788NBTG Carr (Sunbury)
3COSMIC KIWI (QLD)[7]46764NBTS Quinlan (Rushworth)
4KRAKEN NITRO [M] TTFSHK Eyles (Murchison)
5SPA MISSY [7]3147724.52(5)P Mccoll (Kooroocheang)
6WHERE'S RHYS [7] 1732525.05(2)D Bramich (Balmattum)
7CONVOY [7] 4126724.47(2)J Torr (Myers Flat)
8GIRL IN FLIGHT [7] 5626524.26(1)A Debattista (Toolleen)
9MY POCKET ROCKET [M]Res. 8554FSHC Barnard (Longwarry)
10WINDSOR PRIZE [M]Res. 6FSHB Seymour (Woodvale)
Race No. 8Darren Chamberlin Signs (gobis)8:04 PM (VIC time)
Novice Grade 7 event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $2,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190 GOBIS: $1,000.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190 GOBIS: $1,000.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1HIGH HOPES [7] 21237NBTS Carswell (Elmore)
2RIVER BLING [M] 32384NBTN Tapp (Narre Warren)
3JET PACK MODEL (NSW)[7]52214FSHP Kaltsis (Nagambie)
4LUCILLA [M] 42387NBTJ Hooke (Huntly)
5CAN'T SEE ME [7] 3128.36(4)K Repia (Long Gully)
6ALL COURAGE [7] 1346FSTDM Auld (Tatura)
7LOLA'S ENTITY [7] 13724FSHM Wallworth (Gisborne)
8DEECEE ZUES [7] 45147FSTDP Patterson (Bet Bet)
9DR. NADAL [M]Res. 5344FSTDJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
10BLONDE MAN [M]Res. 38444NBTD Carswell (Elmore)
Race No. 9Railway Station Hotel (gobis)8:25 PM (VIC time)
Novice Grade 7 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $2,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190 GOBIS: $1,000.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190 GOBIS: $1,000.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1LIL STELLA [7] 17FSHM Nash (Little River)
2ALL ABOUT IMAGE [7] 22386FSHW Fasoli (Heyfield)
3BALLYMAC FINOLA [7] 2156FSHD Mcphie (Kilmany)
4KYANCUTTA (NSW)[7]271F724.36(3)B Smith (The Rock)
5BREUST [M] 43388NBTJ Worsfold (Girgarre)
6WHEEL THEM IN (QLD)[M]2FSHP Kaltsis (Nagambie)
7AIN'T NO REST [7] 34318NBTG Paull (Faraday)
8LIAM'S ENTITY [7] 126FSHM Wallworth (Gisborne)
9BLUE LABEL [M]Res. 27635NBTD Leathan (Maryborough)
10BARONESS TIPPY [M]Res. 42466NBTW Donlon (Burnbank)
Race No. 10Topcat Video Productions (gobis)8:44 PM (VIC time)
Novice Grade 7 event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $2,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190 GOBIS: $1,000.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190 GOBIS: $1,000.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1ABOUT TO PEAK [7] 23264FSHD Fasoli (Heyfield)
2WINTER TIME [7]8251628.50(7)J Caulfield (Pyramid Hill)
3KRAKEN FLASH [M] 46873FSHK Eyles (Murchison)
4COOTA'S CAZALY (NSW)[7]58322NBTB Kinder (Girgarre)
5DR. DELTA [M] 52277FSTDJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
6DEE IVY [7]72766NBTM Strahan (Bendigo)
8WE'RE HOPEFUL [7] 43674NBTM Galea (Sunshine North)
9DIAMOND EXPRESS [M]Res. 64555FSTDG Rigg (Girgarre)
10DR. BRANDON [M]Res. 6554FSTDJ Gill (Darriman)
Race No. 11Goldfields Catering (gobis)9:05 PM (VIC time)
Novice Grade 7 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $2,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190 GOBIS: $1,000.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190 GOBIS: $1,000.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1NOT BROKEN [7] 17NBTC Darmanin (Melton South)
2ZELEMAR DOLL [7] 6262324.26(7)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
3COSMIC BAY [7] 42411NBTB Buckingham (Woodstock)
4WILD INTENTION [7] 62421FSHA Hyde (Lara)
5SILVERMERE [M] 65333NBTG Rigg (Girgarre)
6PERKINS BALE (NSW)[7]45554FSTDT Womann (Lara)
7SHARNICA [M] 32253NBTL Morshead (Barongarook)
8THERE FOR ME [7] 88456NBTT Fasoli (Heyfield)
9RUN PLEBBIE RUN [M]Res. 34578NBTG Carr (Sunbury)
10ROLL ‘EM MISSY [M]Res. 7NBTT Noy (New Gisborne)
Race No. 12Strath Village Iga (gobis)9:28 PM (VIC time)
Novice Grade 7 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $2,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190 GOBIS: $1,000.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190 GOBIS: $1,000.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1IN BLACK GEAR (NSW)[7]37753NBTG Hansen (Daisy Hill)
2BELENA BELLE [7] 23542NBTN Partridge (Carranballac)
3MYLINA SPARKLE [M] 2F6FSHG Paull (Faraday)
4MISS UTOPIA [7] 221324.39(4)B Harley (Axedale)
5ERNIE OLD [M] 26365NBTL Morshead (Barongarook)
6WHO'S THAT HOOK [7] 2473224.26(3)S Hooke (Huntly)
8JILL LAKER [7] 2221524.51(6)P Patterson (Bet Bet)
9NAUGHTY AND NICE (NSW)[7]Res.48787NBTG Carr (Sunbury)
10DARK CORGI [M]Res. 84376NBTB Jacobs (Carisbrook)
Similar Greyhound Racing News
Subscribe
0 Comments