Sunday 4th April 2010
Bendigo – Sunday 4th April 2010
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1NAOMI KEEPING43512S N Fisher (Yangery)
2BEAN MEANING11156D N Mcdonald (Cranbourne)
3SMOOTH FANCY11173A Azzopardi (Londonderry)
4FANTASY PHOENIX12222A L Dailly (Anakie)
5CRIME WAVE47F53T Womann (Lara)
6FALKIRK FANTASY14343A L Dailly (Anakie)
7SUPREME FORCE315A L Dailly (Anakie)
8MEGA FOX45124N E Millington (Cardross)
1st: $2,000 2nd: $570 3rd: $285,900.
No.NameFormTrainer
1BLACK IMPOSER13A L Dailly (Anakie)
2MANETTI BALE13G J Bate (Lara)
3NAITANUI WHIZ22514N P Ryan (Werribee)
4VEDDER BALE13G J Bate (Lara)
5MIDNIGHT ECLIPSE14C J Bahen (Yuroke)
7WHERE'S WILL32414S A Holmes (Yarragon)
8VOLTURI BALE13G J Bate (Lara)
10ALL IN ONE (6)25T K Auld (Tatura)
1st: $2,000 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.
No.NameFormTrainer
1KNIGHT RAIDER61764R Clark (Toolleen)
2SUTTON TIGER34124D Geall (Lara)
3RAILWAY MAX27261J M Torr (Eaglehawk)
4MADE YOU LOOK45242G M Newman (Corop)
6KELLY'S PIX51783K Lloyd (Anakie)
7TEXAS COMMANDO36283F Rachele (Shepparton)
8WHY NOT NICK45622W T Gray (Wendouree)
9TACIT STEVE (5)33475G P Rigg (Girgarre)
1st: $2,000 2nd: $570 3rd: $285,900.
No.NameFormTrainer
1COULTA SALLY25142D B Curtain (Drouin)
2JUST EILEEN86831P M Patterson (Bet Bet)
3GARDAM PRINCE51114D N Mcdonald (Cranbourne)
4NORTH SEA15676T Womann (Lara)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6AMAKLER GIRL64122G J Bate (Lara)
7JALYN JONES31423D B Curtain (Drouin)
8SPRING CASEY21222A Azzopardi (Londonderry)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $3,000 2nd: $855 3rd: $4,302,500.
No.NameFormTrainer
1BARON SAMEDI65833D W Jones (Haddon)
2MIGHTY MU12112A G Gieschen (Maffra)
3FEDERALLI68211R J Britton (Lara)
4ZABER21142K G Greenough (Pearcedale)
5TYE ME DOWN47252T Womann (Lara)
6TRAMIGO31213M A Delbridge (Balliang)
7PURE ETHANE41711G J Guy (Charlton)
8BOMBER BLUE BOY12581P A Smith (Wonwondah)
1st: $10,000 2nd: $2,875 3rd: $1,438,900.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ARAPAHO ELITE12R L Massina (Golden Square)
2BELLA CAPRI11G R Hansen (Daisy Hill)
3SKAGWAY12G S J Ennis (Sandhurst)
4BUDDY ROX21C J Bahen (Yuroke)
5GOLD HERITAGE12D Downing (Junortoun)
6CHIEF IMPOSER22A L Dailly (Anakie)
7MINT POWER11K G Greenough (Pearcedale)
8BLAZING CHAOS21A G Hines (Bundamba)
1st: $2,000 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.
No.NameFormTrainer
1DRUMMA WATER63611K Quinn (Cundare)
2KIER MARIA24237S M Shinners (Pearcedale)
4SAND BURNERT1826A Azzopardi (Londonderry)
5FEDEX11653J Thompson (Pearcedale)
6DISRAELI21112R Clark (Toolleen)
8OCTANE SHOW73187D N Mcdonald (Cranbourne)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $26,000 2nd: $7,430 3rd: $3,710.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SELSI FLYER23121M Chilcott (Iona)
2HOT PRICE32211J Thompson (Pearcedale)
3COHEN BALE4F831A L Dailly (Anakie)
4ZENITH17361J S Ennis (Lara)
5DYNA OBELIA18231A L Dailly (Anakie)
6SILENT GUARDIAN12271D N Mcdonald (Cranbourne)
7SASHA JET11511J D Frewin (Newtown)
8LATIFI JIAM14111R J Giles (Harston)
1st: $2,000 2nd: $570 3rd: $285,900.
No.NameFormTrainer
1DAZZLE DOT82712J M Torr (Eaglehawk)
2CHALCOT LASS71111J M Gomm (Pearcedale)
3FLAMING DOLL24511V A Cotton (Elaine)
4ELITE HILTON15381T Baker (Kilmore)
5C'EST LA VIE21621R J Britton (Lara)
6GALAXY HIGH1111D B Curtain (Drouin)
7ADALITAF2312C ( J Rose (Epping)
8OURGIRL SAMANTHA86332L C Slattery (Heathcote)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1VEGAS STAR11546M J Gibbons (Lara)
2BARELEN STORM16875B I Hiscock (Long Gully)
3LIVIO BALE57672A L Dailly (Anakie)
4ANOTHER NIKKI35548S N Fisher (Yangery)
5LORIAN RIP42116A Azzopardi (Londonderry)
6MICK THE MOZZ35513A L Dailly (Anakie)
7REEKAY RIP11514P A Smith (Wonwondah)
8CEE MOONEY45167T A Jones (Frankston Sth)