Monday 10th May 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Monday 10th May 2010
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1LAMPOS ENFORCER18336T Churchill (Hallston Via Yarragon)
2BLUE EYED GIRL38527V J Eastwood (Cranbourne)
3REEB455K J Iles (Cranbourne)
4RETURN THE OPAL45J Bowman (Moe)
5DR. MOSELLEJ L Mcmahon (Darriman)
6WILD JET67C J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
7REGAL ANDYF W Bickerton (Pearcedale)
8BIG PAULIE4R J Cook (Stratford)
9WARRALONGA BLACK77385S Dwight (Glengarry)
10NELSON2M Fearnley (Yinnar)
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MISS DEFECTIVE6L Repici (Hampton Park)
2CRAZY SEXY COOL62D Murray (Napoleons)
3SHANLYN POLLY625K P Smyth (Lang Lang)
4JACKSON FIRES Collins (Hazelwood)
5APACHE PASSJ L Connor (Rosedale)
6DR. PRISCILLAJ L Mcmahon (Darriman)
7RATHKEAL MUSH36558T Churchill (Hallston Via Yarragon)
8REGAL WOO3N J Perry (Tetoora Road)
9RED SOD HARRY55817M C Brown (Loch)
10RUBYRENE477W A Craig (Koo Wee Rup)
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SURF THUNDER4778P R Trim (Devon Meadows)
2HE'S GONE LOCO6D L Holmes (Blind Bight)
3TRENCHY55452D L Greig (Churchill)
4MR. TIBBLES48N J Lund (Cranbourne)
5PEARL BRIDGE287J A Selleck (Tooradin)
6APACHE PEACH53775N G Wakefield (Cranbourne)
7BITTER TENSIONG L Howell (Pearcedale)
8WHERE'S BRETTA J Gringhuis (Ripplebrook)
9DR. COURTNEY2J L Mcmahon (Darriman)
10DRAVUNI SANDS46657M S Barber (Hoddles Creek)
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1TORAH'S GOLDF Italia (Cranbourne South)
2ABLE TOOF1634T Churchill (Hallston Via Yarragon)
3REEBA'S GOLD37456P G Martin (Mooroolbark)
4STYLISH SAMBO56R S Smith (Cranbourne South)
5LUCKY BAM BAM44435C J Capuano (Heathcote)
6WINTER BURN88G Dalton (Hazelwood Nth)
7WHERE'S REX342F6G T Johnson (Glengarry)
8TIM TAM TIM36S A Holmes (Yarragon)
9DR. DIANNE8J L Mcmahon (Darriman)
10ZOLTINA JAYJ Barbara (Pascoe Vale)
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1EVRA5S A Holmes (Yarragon)
2PIECE OF WORK23F46M S Barber (Hoddles Creek)
3TEXAS TRILOGY888B W Moles (Noojee)
4LEVCOST Churchill (Hallston Via Yarragon)
5EKALA EXPRESS86474M Canavan (Lara)
6RAINBOW PALACE35P C Brown (Loch)
7SIX FOOT TALL33N T Tapp (Narre Warren)
8THREADISTAN2888J R Healey (Kilmany)
9KAYLA'S KING1C J Xerri (Moe)
10PURE CHANTILLY654P E Giles (Moe)
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1DROOPY'S STATER J Cook (Stratford)
2I'M GIFTED57465P J Kelly (Longwarry Nth)
3BLAZING MASTER46B Divirgilio (Devon Meadows)
4JONES GIRL35D Geall (Lara)
5GEORGIA BEGOODT7658J Imlach (Pearcedale)
6SOUL LASS57685A C Cooper (Morwell)
7GUNNAMAC53243J Mcfarlane (Hillside)
8MR. VAN37285J Van-Konynenburg (Devon Meadows)
9PROPHECY PRINCE2C J Xerri (Moe)
10SWEET JAMC J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1RAMBLE WOOD64838C L Mcmillan (Drouin)
2SHAROOKY73765J R Healey (Kilmany)
3LONG TAN63517M Canavan (Lara)
4TAABINGA BOYJ L Connor (Rosedale)
5DR. RALF74637W J Mcmahon (Darriman)
6OROTON PRINCE55P E Giles (Moe)
7AUNTY BESSIE56R S Smith (Cranbourne South)
8GRIMBY LIAME Lieshout (Drouin West)
9RUFUS REX516D Murray (Napoleons)
10BUSTER JONES66D Geall (Lara)
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1WHERE'S PANDA87K L Gieschen (Maffra)
2DEE JAY JONES56D Geall (Lara)
3DUDE1D Murray (Napoleons)
4BLUE TO YOU7C J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
5CHIEF AUSTIN7738W J Rudd (Cranbourne)
6URGENT LEEC S Siekman (Denison)
7DR. ROCHELLE444W J Mcmahon (Darriman)
8LOVE OF PARIS75783C J Capuano (Heathcote)
9PURE SWEETJ M Wilson (Mt Isa)
10DROOPY'S MONARO41266M Pigatto (Glenroy)
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1DIESEL8462A C Cooper (Morwell)
2RED SAMB N Mccaig (Tootgarook)
3HE'S THE GOODESW D Wilson (Grantville)
4TOO FAR GONE6H A Clarke (Buln Buln)
5MEET ROY6C Morris (Briagolong)
6NO ASSETS15576M Melton (Lyndhurst)
7DARLEY ASSASSIN45364T Monaghan (Darley)
8BURB'S LORIAN568P R Trim (Devon Meadows)
9ACID CATCHAC J Capuano (Heathcote)
10JEZZA BOYJ A Selleck (Tooradin)
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1HERBIVOREG S Paez (Athlone)
2LIVE ON REALITY1F2P M Tabone (Toongabbie)
3NARKOOT R Lindsay (Newborough)
4BOND DAMAGES J Nicholson (Reservoir)
5CARNABY STREET63577C J Capuano (Heathcote)
6SHANE'S JOKERJ Burch (Junction Village)
7SUGAR HILL6D Halas (Cranbourne)
8TWO EYED PIRATE8G J Kerr (Bairnsdale)
9DREAM THE DREAMA C Herd (Drouin)
10ROYAL EMBERSC J Xerri (Moe)