Saturday 17th April 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Healesville – Saturday 17th April 2010
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75,900.
No.NameFormTrainer
2MOUNTAIN WARRIOR1G Johnson (Healesville)
3STOLEN GOODS1M Briganti (Tuerong)
4OUR BUDDY1S A Reed (Yarram)
5STATE HAZARD1562D S Mccarthy (Altona)
7SPOT ON TARGET221S M Shinners (Pearcedale)
8MY TOM TOM2M Galea (Nth Sunshine)
9PROVEN WISH (1)3W A Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
10METICULOUS FIX (6)323G Collison (Wangaratta)
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75,900.
No.NameFormTrainer
1AGENT CYRIL43222G Rossin (Regent)
2BARNEY'S PRIDE54422J Condon (Tooradin)
3APPROVER2K W Paten (Keysborough)
4JUDDY'S A BLUE45371G Mitchell (Keysborough)
5BERNMAR RUBY1S A Mifsud (Moe)
6VINCENT CHASE1J S Ennis (Lara)
7FANTASIA SIYAN62222D M Sadler (Nar Nar Goon)
8STAR DIAMOND88341D J Irby (Rosebud)
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75,900.
No.NameFormTrainer
1GOOD INVESTMENT62J Westerlo (Clyde)
2RYE ASSASSIN74F81A Zampichelli (Bellfield)
3LAVROS AUSSIE7841P Akathiotis (Reservoir)
4TZAR'S GIRL26542J L Mccallum (Craigieburn)
5VISION OF TIME1K D Leek (Devons Meadows)
6HEZ A CERT2G Dalton (Hazelwood Nth)
8LETHAL POWER1J S Ennis (Lara)
9TRUE WARRIOR (7)3G Johnson (Healesville)
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75,900.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SWAGGER1S M Shinners (Pearcedale)
2JUST PETER542P Grice (Bena)
3DIN'S REQUEST251K D Leek (Devons Meadows)
4TRICIA ROSE1P Andrews (Traralgon)
5PATH OF KINGS1W A Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
6SECRET STONE22552M J Stephens (Yuroke)
7MOONSHOT GEM1G Mitchell (Keysborough)
8RED ROYAL2N R Tait (Wangaratta)
1st: $660 2nd: $185 3rd: $95.
No.NameFormTrainer
1REGAL BLAZE65328D N Mcdonald (Cranbourne)
2GO DEONNIE11T72K F Sweeney (Millgrove)
3MR. THREADS17232J Formosa (Heathcote)
4KNOX ZEPHYR87854W Van-Nes (Cranbourne)
5LIGHT THEM UP22626P J Elston (Sale)
6SON OF LORIAN25223J L Mccallum (Craigieburn)
7BONDING TIME27115G W Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
8DISINTERGRATE15671C Gatt (Catherine Field)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $660 2nd: $185 3rd: $95.
No.NameFormTrainer
1DIN'S SON22321K D Leek (Devons Meadows)
2LITTLE MUMMA HOT11753R J Ellis (Burwood)
3HUGO FAST15717M B Clark (Healesville)
4SKITTLER45517L E Jones (Carlsruhe)
5YOUTAR WARRIOR47231J S Ennis (Lara)
6GOVERNATOR66246N King (Pearcedale)
7SEEK AND DESTROY14111B Panetta (West Melton)
8INSTRUCTED STAR28531G W Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $660 2nd: $185 3rd: $95.
No.NameFormTrainer
1PROFESSOR TOM11321R D Mcrae (Junction Village)
2DOOLALY45226M Clay (Lang Lang)
3COOL CHARACTER575T7R J Toomey (Briagolong)
4HURRICANE LUKE15171R Matic (Canyonleigh)
5BLACK MONOPOLY81138G Rossin (Regent)
6MISS CHIVRON24218S Kipirtidis (Cranbourne Sth)
7KARLOFF32772J Formosa (Heathcote)
8ARCTIC IRON38612G C Whitford (Yarram)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $660 2nd: $185 3rd: $95.
No.NameFormTrainer
1EARLY PRIZE62275R Ashworth (Cowwarr)
2AZURE ALLEGRO11126D N Mcdonald (Cranbourne)
3GODRIC68156W Van-Nes (Cranbourne)
4STAGGER INN22414G W Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
5PHAROAH KING11168N Walls (Melton)
6CEE PEE YAI11116P Andrews (Traralgon)
7UNSMASHABLE11213M Filomeno (Craigieburn)
8ARCANE LASS28868S Kipirtidis (Cranbourne Sth)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $660 2nd: $185 3rd: $95.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SYONIC LINE46234W Van-Nes (Cranbourne)
2DEVINE RISE45132R D Mcrae (Junction Village)
3SPOTTED MAGPIE14P F Clohesy (Croydon)
4SADDLES ABLAZE135F8P Bourke (Pakenham)
5NED'S PEDRO32234D N Mcdonald (Cranbourne)
6PAPA COOL12162T Cortese (Hampton Park)
7PUZZLE BLUE51224R Ashworth (Cowwarr)
8ZAZZOO12317K King (Pearcedale)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $660 2nd: $185 3rd: $95.
No.NameFormTrainer
1RUGGED PATH28117W A Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
2HOT TERRAIN35153M Chilcott (Iona)
3MISS JANNIS75238S Kipirtidis (Cranbourne Sth)
5SPARROW BAZ13125S A Laffin (Maslin Beach)
6UNO JAZZY15514G W Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
7COMPLEXIFIED46427J Formosa (Heathcote)
8GARDAM PRINCE11144D N Mcdonald (Cranbourne)
9PEOPLE'S CHANT (4)88448J P Tolson (Adelaide Lead)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $660 2nd: $185 3rd: $95.
No.NameFormTrainer
1PAY THE PIPER64574S Divers (Werribee)
2TSAKALEE67565S Kipirtidis (Cranbourne Sth)
3HOT PRICE21171J Thompson (Pearcedale)
4DEDES DILEMA64114N G Burns (Rushworth)
5HALL'S ROCKIN'16463P P Krasnaborodkin (Noble Park)
6TEN YEARS GONE12152A Paraskevas (Kilmany)
7PHANTON FLIER21211N S Kelly (Warragul)
8DOOLALY MAX23151J Clay (Lang Lang)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $660 2nd: $185 3rd: $95.
No.NameFormTrainer
1FERVENT38531J C Rohan (Trafalgar)
2JACKPOT RETURN71215M B Clark (Healesville)
3NORTHERN THUNDER47876F E Alister (Cranbourne Sth)
4PERFECT TIME82153C L Haigh (Crossover)
5NOVA SURF15612D N Mcdonald (Cranbourne)
6ONE TO FOLLOW53654Z L Lowien (Taylors Hill)
7PRINCE OF BEE45121K D Leek (Devons Meadows)
8EARLY MILLONS66543R Ashworth (Cowwarr)
10*** NO RESERVE ***